Fibby is Pure Nude Joy
Fibby
Name:
Fibby
 

AKA:
Ira, Phiby, Anya, Irin, Irina, Irma

 

Date of Birth:
15/08/1988
Birthplace:
Russia
 

Started Modelling:
2006
 

Height:
5'5"/1.65
Breasts:
32B/84B
Waist:
22"/56
Hips:
35"/90
Hair:
Brunette
Fibby Nude In Dancer
Fibby Nude In Dancer
Fibby Nude In Dancer
Fibby Nude In Dancer
Sometimes, you don't have to go far to have some fun. This is what Fibby is trying to prove to us - fun can be experienced inside your own house!

Get yourself a couple of beer, perhaps light a cigarette and enjoy this wonderful scenic view of an absolutely gorgeous girl dancing in a pole under a dim light. Her sweet sexy body moving sensually to please your appetite is truly a marvelous thing to experience. Surely, you would not refuse to be entertained by this kind of enchantress.

Fibby is not just an ordinary dancing girl. She's a very hot girl to handle. The question is, can you handle her? If you can't, downloading her picture is one step ahead of having her personally inside your room.

Fibby Nude In Opus
Fibby Nude In Opus
Fibby Nude In Opus
Fibby Nude In Opus

Fibby Nude In Sapphire
Fibby Nude In Sapphire
Fibby Nude In Sapphire
Fibby Nude In Sapphire

Fibby Nude In Renaissance
Fibby Nude In Renaissance
Fibby Nude In Renaissance
Fibby Nude In Renaissance

Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13